Post Offer Free
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd

China HGH CJC-1295 peptide powder CJC1295 manufacturer


Gold Index: 161204

You are here: home  > Peptide steroid  > HGH CJC-1295 peptide powder CJC1295

HGH CJC-1295 peptide powder CJC1295 

Qty (Other,ml) Unit Price (160.0~290.0 USD)
100 - 199 160
200 + 290
Payment Terms: T/T,WU,Money Gram;bitcoin 
Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: Cjc1295 price
Production Capacity: 100000L/WEEK
Delivery Date: with 6 working hours
Cjc1295 service: resend guarantee
Cjc1295 Supply Ability: Mass Stock
Cjc1295 Model Number: Cjc1295 price
Cjc1295 Usage: Bodybuilding; Male enhancem...
hipping: 3-7 Days / Door-to-Door
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: brand new
Cjc1295 package: Special disguised packaging...
Cjc1295 Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, B...
Cjc1295 Certification: ISO
Cjc1295 Active-Life: 7-9 days
Cjc1295 Lead Time: Within 12 Hours After Payme...

1,CJC1295dac 2mg/Vial
2.CJC-1295 is basically a peptide hormone that acts similar to growth hormone releasing hormones (GHRH).
3.CJC1295 with dac

Hot sale CJC1295withdac for Loosing weight and Building muscle

The principal use of CJC-1295 is to provide increased GH levels, which also results in increased IGF-1 levels. An increase in these levels can aid fat loss and in some instances can aid muscle gain as well. Generally, a product in the GHRH category, including CJC-1295, is chosen as an alternate to using GH, and only rarely is combined with GH.

Products List



1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5

66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

Company profile

Our company is the peptides Steroids and Amino Acid manufacturer, Specialized in:
1:Bodybuilding Peptides
2:Cosmetic Peptides
4:Amino Acid
5:Custom-made Service

Contact infor(Grace):
Have any inquiry,please don't hesitate to contact me.




Ms. Gina
skype Ms. Gina
Tel: 86-27-88211875
Mobile: 188 7222 0799
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd [China (Mainland)]

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Gina:   skype
Service:   skype

You May Like: