Post Offer Free
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd

China Anticancer Drug Raw Ceritinib LDK378 1032900-25-6 manufacturer

2nd

Gold Index: 167643

You are here: home  > Pharmaceutical raw material  > Other pharmaceuticals  > Anticancer Drug Raw Ceritinib LDK378 1032900-25-6

Anticancer Drug Raw Ceritinib LDK378 1032900-25-6 

Price: 90.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,D/A,WU,Money Gram;Bitcoin 
Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1032900-25-6
Production Capacity: 500kg//month
Delivery Date: 4-15days
CAS No.: 1802250-63-0
Alias: Ceritinib
usage: LDK378
price: Ceritinib price
effects: Anticancer
Appearance: White crystalline powder.
Means of Transport: Ocean,Air;Express
Packing: disguise package or as requ...
Brand Name: gongchuang
Purity: 99%
source: Ceritinib from China
supplier: Ceritinib supplier
Powder: Ceritinib Intermediate
purity: 99% by HPLC
Standard: USP28/BP2003

1.Ceritinib has relatively good metabolic stability;
2.Ceritinib induces a dose-dependent growth inhibition and tumor
3.Ceritinib powder for sale

99.9% Purity 1802250-63-0 Ldk378 Ceritinib Intermediate Raw Powder

Anticancer Drug Raw Ceritinib (LDK378) (CAS# 1032900-25-6)


Ceritinib (LDK378) (CAS# 1032900-25-6)

Ceritinib Intermediate (CAS# 1802250-63-0)

Ceritinib Product Name LDK378

Ceritinib Molecular Formula C28H36ClN5O3S

Ceritinib Molecular Weight 475.35

Ceritinib Purity: 99%+

Ceritinib Product Specifications: Pharmaceutical Grade 

Ceritinib MOQ(Minimum Order Quantity): 100g

Ceritinib Payment: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Ceritinib Shipment: EMS, DHL, FedEx, TNT  

Brand: Newbio Pharm-Tech

Description 

Ceritinib (LDK378) is designed to reduce the possibility of forming reactive metabolites and shows undetectable levels of glutathione (GSH) adducts (<1%) in liver microsomes. LDK378 has relatively good metabolic stability, with moderate CYP3A4 (Midazolam substrate) inhibition and hERG inhibition. LDK378 exhibits low plasma clearance in animals (mouse, rat, dog and monkey) compared to liver blood flow, with the oral bioavailability of above 55% in mouse, rat, dog and monkey. LDK378 induces a dose-dependent growth inhibition and tumor regression in the Karpas299 and H2228 rat xenograft models, with no body-weight loss. LDK378 shows no impact on insulin levels or plasma glucose utilization in the mouse upon chronic dosing up to 100 mg/kg. 

Related products:

1032900-25-6 LDK378

1380575-43-8 LDK-378 dihydrochloride

76697-50-2 1-AMino-2-(isopropylsulfonyl)benzene

5750-76-5 2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine

761440-16-8 4-Pyrimidinamine, 2,5-dichloro-N-[2-[(1-methylethyl)sulfonyl]phenyl]-

64695-96-1 1-broMo-5-fluoro-2-Methyl-4-nitr

1202858-68-1 1-BroMo-5-isopropoxy-2-Methyl-4-nitrobenzene

1032903-50-6 1-Chloro-5-isopropoxy-2-methyl-4-nitrobenzene

1032903-63-1 tert-butyl 4-(4-aMino-5-isopropoxy-2-Methylphenyl)piperidine-1-carboxylate

1380575-45-0 5-Methyl-2-(1-Methylethoxy)-4- (4-piperidinyl)- BenzenaMine hydrochloride (1:2)

 

Product nameCASPurity 
Imatinib mesylate220127-57-199%
Imatinib152459-95-599%
4-[(4-Methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]benzoic acid dihydrochloride106261-49-899%
N-(2-Methyl-5-nitrophenyl)-4-(pyridin-3-yl)pyrimidin-2-amine152460-09-899%
N-(5-Amino-2-methylphenyl)-4-(3-pyridyl)-2-pyrimidineamine152460-10-199%

184475-35-299%
Lapatinib231277-92-299%
3,4-Dihydro-7-methoxy-4-oxoquinazolin-6-yl acetate179688-53-099%
4-(3-Chloro-4-fluorophenylamino)-7-methoxyquinazolin-6-ol184475-71-699%
7-Methoxy-6-(3-morpholin-4-ylpropoxy)quinazolin-4(3H)-one199327-61-299%
Erlotinib hydrochloride183319-69-999%
Erlotinib183321-74-699%
6,7-Bis-(2-methoxyethoxy)-4(3H)-quinazolinone179688-29-099%
4-Chloro-6,7-bis(2-methoxyethoxy)quinazoline183322-18-199%
Sunitinib Malate341031-54-799%
Sunitinib557795-19-499%
5-Fluoro-2-oxindole56341-41-499%
5-Formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid253870-02-999%
Ethyl 2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-51-199%
Diethyl 2,4-dimethylpyrrole-3,5-dicarboxylate2436-79-599%
4-(Ethoxycarbonyl)-3,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid5442-91-199%
Ethyl 5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-59-999%
N-(2-(Diethylamino)ethyl)-5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxamide356068-86-599%
5-((Z)-(5-Fluoro-2-oxoindolin-3-ylidene)methyl)-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid356068-93-499%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Dasatinib302962-49-899%
Dasatinib monohydrate863127-77-999%
2-Amino-N-(2-chloro-6-methylphenyl)thiazole-5-carboxamide302964-24-599%
N-[3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)phenyl]-6-iodoquinazolin-4-amine231278-20-999%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Nilotinib hcl monohydrate923288-90-899%
Lapatinib ditosylate388082-78-899%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)nitrobenzene443882-99-399%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)aniline202197-26-099%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
5-[4-((3-Chloro-4-((3-fluorobenzyl)oxy)phenyl)amino)quinazolin-6-yl]-2-furaldehyde231278-84-599%
2-Formylfuran-5-boronic acid27329-70-099%
2-Aminoethylmethylsulfone hydrochloride104458-24-499%
Sorafenib tosylate475207-59-199%
Sorafenib tosylate284461-73-099%
4-(4-Aminophenoxy)-N-methylpicolinamide284462-37-999%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
Vandetanib443913-73-399%
Afatinib850140-72-699%
Pazopanib444731-52-699%
Dovitinib915769-50-599%
Regorafenib Hydrochloride835621-07-399%
Cinacalcet hydrochloride364782-34-399%
N-((R)-1-(naphthalen-1-yl)ethyl)-3-(3-(trifluoroMethyl)phenyl)propanaMide1005450-55-499%
Ceritinib (LDK378)1032900-25-699%
4-Amino-3-fluorophenol399-95-199%
6-Hydroxy-7-methoxy-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-4-one179688-52-999%
LDK-378 dihydrochloride1380575-43-899%
2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine5750-76-599%
1-AMINO-2-(ISOPROPYLSULPHONYL)BENZENE76697-50-299%
5-Methyl-2-(1-Methylethoxy)-4- (4-piperidinyl)- BenzenaMine hydrochloride (1:2)1380575-45-099%
Osimertinib Mesylate(AZD9291)1421373-66-199%
4-Pyrimidinamine, 2,5-dichloro-N-[2-[(1-methylethyl)sulfonyl]phenyl]-761440-16-899%
4-Quinazolinamine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-fluoro-6-nitro-162012-67-199%
(S)-N4-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-(tetrahydrofuran-3-yloxy)quinazoline-4,6-diaMine314771-76-199%
4-QuinazolinaMine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-6-nitro-7-[[(3S)-tetrahydro-3-furanyl]oxy]-314771-88-599%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[hydroxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-68-299%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[Methoxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-69-399%
5-aMino-3-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-1H-pyrazole-4-carbonitrile330792-70-699%
5-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-7H-pyrrolo[2,3-d]pyriMidin-4-ylaMine330786-24-899%
Intedanib656247-17-599%
Ibrutinib936563-96-199%
Axitinib319460-85-099%
Canertinib267243-28-799%
Canertinib dihydrochloride289499-45-299%
Regorafenib755037-03-799%
Mubritinib366017-09-699%
Crizotinib877399-52-599%
Alectinib1256580-46-799%
DacoMitinib1110813-31-499%




Ms. Gina
skype Ms. Gina
Manager
Tel: 86-27-88211875
Mobile: 188 7222 0799
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Gina:   skype
Service:   skype

You May Like: