Post Offer Free
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd

China 99% Alpha GPC Powder CDP-Choline Smart Drug Centrophenoxine manufacturer

2nd

Gold Index: 167631

You are here: home  > Nootropic Raw Powder  > 99% Alpha GPC Powder CDP-Choline Smart Drug Centrophenoxine

99% Alpha GPC Powder CDP-Choline Smart Drug Centrophenoxine 

Price: 90.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,D/A,WU,Money Gram;Bitcoin 
Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3685-84-5
Production Capacity: 500kg//month
Delivery Date: 4-15days
CAS No.: 28319-77-9
Alias: Alpha-GPC
Usage: nootropic
Price: Alpha-GPC bulk price
Effects: Centrophenoxine
Standard: Centrophenoxine for sale
Means of Transport: Ocean,Air;Express
Packing: disguise package or as requ...
Brand Name: yc
Purity: Centrophenoxine price
Package: Alpha-GPC package
Supplier: Alpha-GPC supplier
Delivery: Centrophenoxine safe delive...
Appearance: Centrophenoxine powder

alpha-GPC benefits,alpha-GPC dosage,alpha-GPC powder,alpha GPC effect,alpha gpc manufacturer;
Centrophenoxine buy,Centrophenoxine price,

Nootropics Alpha-GPC cas 28319-77-9
Product Name : Alpha GPC powder
Alpha-GPC Appearance ; White powder
Alpha-GPC Assay : 98%min
Alpha-GPC CAS No. : 28319-77-9
Alpha-GPC Molecular Formula :C8H20NO6P
Alpha-GPC EINECS : 248-962-2
Alpha-GPC Purity:50%,  99%
Recommended daily intake: 300-1,200 mg
Pack size: 1 kg (custom packaging available)
Storage: Material is highly hygroscopic. Make sure that container remains sealed when material not in use.
What's Alpha GPC CAS 28319-77-9 ?
L-Alpha Glycerylphosphorylcholine (Alpha GPC, choline alfoscerate) 28319-77-9  is a natural choline compound found in the brain and in milk. It is also a parasympathomimetic acetylcholine precursor which may have potential for the treatment of Alzheimer's disease and is used as a nootropic dietary supplement to enhance memory and cognition.
What's the other name of Alpha GPC CAS 28319-77-9 ?
Alpha -GPC, Alpha Glycerol Phosphoryl Choline, Alpha-Glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline, Alpha-Glyceryl Phosphatidylcholine, Alpha-glycerylphosphorylcholine, Choline alphoscerate, Glycerophosphorylcholine, GPC, GroPCho, L-A-Glyceryl Phosphorylcholine, L-alpha-glycerylphosphorylcholine
 
How does Alpha GPC CAS 28319-77-9 work?
Alpha GPC 28319-77-9 increase a chemical in the brain called acetylcholine. This brain chemical is important for memory and learning functions

Alpha GPC Benefits
The main benefit to Alpha GPC is its noticeable nootropic qualities. It is used as a prescription medication and has merit in treating many mental deficiencies. Alpha GPC has qualities of treating overall general mental health including: learning and memory, thinking skills and mood.Several studies have shown Alpha GPC to be beneficial for depression and mood. Lacking in choline can lead to depression and low energy levels. Supplementation of Alpha GPC can have great benefits for these individuals.

Studies have shown Alpha GPC to increase levels in both the young and the elderly. This process is completed via the anterior pituitary by secretion of the Releasing Hormone (GHRH). Alpha GPC seems to affect the release of GHRH and therefore contribute to overall endogenous HGH levels.

Alpha GPC (alpha glycerylphosphorylcholine, choline alfoscerate) is a natural choline compound found in the brain. It is also a parasympathomimetic acetylcholine precursor which may have potential for the treatment of Alzheimer's disease and other dementias.

Alpha-GPC rapidly delivers choline to the brain across the blood-brain barrier and is a biosynthetic precursor of acetylcholine. It is a non-prescription drug in most countries and in the United States it is classified as generally recognized as safe (GRAS).


Product Description
99% Pharmaceutical Raw Nootropic Material Centrophenoxine CAS3685-84-5
Centrophenoxine CAS:3685-84-5
Centrophenoxine Molecular Formula:C12H17Cl2NO3
Centrophenoxine Molecular Weight:294.17
Centrophenoxine Appearance:white powder
Centrophenoxine Purity:99%
Centrophenoxine can enhance unique physical and cognitive properties. Centrophenoxine improves both 
 
the functioning and appearance of cells in your brain and body by helping to rid them of waste products 
 
and by improving the composition of cellular membranes. Centrophenoxine can thus be considered both a 
 
cognitive enhancer and an anti-aging supplement.
  


Nootropics

NOProduct NamepurityCAS
1Sunifiram99%314728-85-3
2Coluracetam99%135463-81-9
3PRL-8-5399%51352-87-5
4NSI-18999%1270138-40-3
5Fasoracetam99%110958-19-5
6IDRA-2199%22503-72-6
7Unifiram99%272786-64-8
8Noopept99%157115-85-0




10Piracetam99%7491-74-9
11Oxiracetam99%62613-82-5
12Aniracetam99%72432-10-1
13L-Theanine99%3081-61-6
14Alpha GPC99%28319-77-9
15Sulbutiamine99%3286-46-2


Ms. Gina
skype Ms. Gina
Manager
Tel: 86-27-88211875
Mobile: 188 7222 0799
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Gina:   skype
Service:   skype

You May Like: