Post Offer Free
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd

China Antipsychotic Division Magnesium L-threonate Nootropic Powder CAS: 778571-57-6 manufacturer

2nd

Gold Index: 167631

You are here: home  > Nootropic Raw Powder  > Antipsychotic Division Magnesium L-threonate Nootropic Powder CAS: 778571-57-6

Antipsychotic Division Magnesium L-threonate Nootropic Powder CAS: 778571-57-6 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,WU,Money Gram 
Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: Nootropic Raw Powder
Production Capacity: 500kgs/month
Delivery Date: within 48hours after receiv...
CAS No.: 778571-57-6
Apperance: white powder
Qualitification: ISO 9001, KOSHER,UKAS
Grade: Medical grade
Delivery: Within 24hours after paymen...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air;Courier Expr...
Packing: safety and discreet pkg
Brand Name: YCGC
Purity: 99%
Payment: T/T,West Union,Money Gram,e...
Usage: Nootropic Raw Powder
Price: change according to the mar...

Antipsychotic Division Magnesium L-threonate Nootropic Powder CAS: 778571-57-6
Product: Magnesium L-threonate
Other Name: L-Threonate Magnesium
99%



Antipsychotic Division Magnesium L-threonate Nootropic Powder CAS: 778571-57-6


Just try a small order to start our cooperation, we will NOT make you down !

Any products interested pls let me know I will give info.in details.

Skype:live:kathelin_4

WhataApp:+8618872220706


Magnesium L-threonate Spec.

Product: Magnesium L-threonate

Other Name: L-Threonate Magnesium

CAS: 778571-57-6

MF: C8H14MgO10

MW: 294.49

Storage Temp.: Store at RT

Appearance: White to Off-White Powder

Usage: Nootropics; Food additive


Application

Magnesium deficiency afflicts a large percentage of the human population; American women in particular only consume 68% of the recommended amount of magnesium per day. This is a problem because magnesium is a key nutrient for ensuring that the brain operates at maximum capacity. This compound is able to influence memory and learning by enhancing synaptic plasticity.Magnesium deficiency, on the other hand, is associated with memory impairment, slower recovery after brain trauma, and accelerated aging within the brain. Magnesium is also notoriously difficult to elevate within the brain, even with direct supplementation.Thankfully, researchers at MIT discovered that Magnesium L-Threonate is able to maximize the amount of magnesium your brain can absorb. Not only that, researchers noted Magnesium L-Threonate improved both short term and long term memory.


----------------

ABOUT US

----------------

We're specialized in pharma raw materials ( hormone steroid powders, Steroids injectable liquids,peptides,Sarms), our company integrates R&D, producing, operating and marketing into an organic whole. We have authority of export and import, and have experience of export for 15 years. 


Major Market: United States, United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, Sweden, Russia, Poland, Brazil, Israel, Netherlands, Germany,Spain, Switzerland, Poland and so on.


MOQ:10g

Package:Disguised & Discreet pkg

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Moneygram,bitcoin

Delivery: sent out the goods within 24hours after receiving payment.

Custom Pass rate:99%

Resend policy is available if the parcle is seized or any quality problems been found.


After-sale Service :

Discounts are available for our second-time customers. We can provide recipes and professional suggestions to promote yourselves. Tracking number and packing photos can be given quickly after your goods sent. We are always here waiting for you!


Our main products are wait for you: 

Anabolic Steroid Powders 

Semi-finished Steroid liquid

Peptides

Male enhancement powder 

Pain Killer Powders 

Nootropic Agent

SARMs

Fat Loss 

Solvents for Steroids: BA, BB, GSO, Guaiacol, EO, PEG etc.

Tools & Devices: Filter,Crimper,Vials, caps, ect. 


Nootropic Raw Powders
NameCas no.
SunifiramCAS: 314728-85-3
PirespaCAS: 53179-13-8
AdrafinilsCAS: 63547-13-7
Coluracetam(MKC 231) CAS: 135463-81-9
NoopeptCAS: 157115-85-0
PiracetamCAS:7491-74-9
IdebenoneCAS:58186-27-9
CarphedonCAS:77472-70-9
PramiracetamCAS:68497-62-1
RivastigmineCAS:123441-03-2
OxiracetamCAS:62613-82-5
AniracetamCAS:72432-10-1
DonepezilCAS:120014-06-4
Rivastigmine tartrateCAS:129101-54-8
Alpha GPCCAS:28319-77-9
CRL-40,941(Fladrafinil)CAS:90212-80-9
FasoracetamCAS:110958-19-5
GalantamineCAS:1953-04-4
9-fluorenolCAS:1689-64-1
NSI-189 free baseCAS:1270138-40-3
NSI-189 phosphateCAS:1270138-41-4
PhenibutCAS:1078-21-3
PicamilonCAS:62936-56-5
PRL-8-53CAS:51352-87-5
Tianeptine sodiumCAS:30123-17-2
VinpocetineCAS:42971-09-5
VincamineCAS:1617-90-9


bigPhoto
skype Mr. Yu

Tel: 86-27-88211875
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co,ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

You May Like: